B4056-64h-ck Magnussen Home Furniture Brookfield Bedroom Furniture Bed
Other Beds

B4056-64h-ck Magnussen Home Furniture Brookfield California King Panel Bed

Brand: Magnussen Home Furniture
Item Number: B4056-64h-ck
Collection: Brookfield
Description: California King Panel Bed

Our Price:

$ 797.99

Regularly:

$1814.40
56% OFF
Price Match Guarantee

quantity

As low as $22 /month* with finance. Apply Now 

For ALL Orders Over $1500, call for extra SAVINGS!

Share This Item

Additional Items in Brookfield Bedroom Furniture
We Also Recommend
M59011 Ashley Furniture Bedding Mattresse
M59011

12 Inch Pocketed Hybrid Twin Mattress

$297.44

37.0W x 12.0H x 74.0D

Bcs-dpob-ardnt-dmo Aico Furniture Accent Furniture Pillow
Bcs-dpob-ardnt-dmo

Uptown Downtown Ardent Domino 13x24 In. Ob Pillow

call for price

0.0W x 0.0H x 0.0D

Bcs-ks13-elzbth-aqa Aico Furniture Elizabeth Bedding Comforter
Bcs-ks13-elzbth-aqa

Elizabeth: 13 Pc.king Comforter Set"aqua

call for price

0.0W x 0.0H x 0.0D

Rg8164m Furniture Of America Wilhelm Living Room Furniture Area Rug
Rg8164m

Wilhelm: 8 X 11 Area Rug

$488.25

0.0W x 0.0H x 0.0D

96620 Acme Furniture Rosio Living Room Furniture Benche
96620

Rosio: Bench With Storage

$265.20

45.0W x 21.0H x 17.0D