B5006-64h-st Magnussen Home Furniture Milford Creek Bedroom Furniture Bed
Other Beds

B5006-64h-st Magnussen Home Furniture Milford Creek King Panel Bed With Storage Footboard

Brand: Magnussen Home Furniture
Item Number: B5006-64h-st
Collection: Milford Creek
Description: King Panel Bed With Storage Footboard

Our Price:

$ 1496.24

Regularly:

$3402.00
56% OFF
Price Match Guarantee

quantity

As low as $41 /month* with finance. Apply Now 

For ALL Orders Over $1500, call for extra SAVINGS!

Share This Item

Additional Items in Milford Creek Bedroom Furniture
We Also Recommend
02808khaki Acme Furniture Nabila Bedding Mattresse
02808khaki

Nabila: 8in Full Size Futon Mattress

$215.90

74.0W x 8.0H x 54.0D

Pa458-001 Ashley Furniture Calworth Outdoor Furniture Pillow
Pa458-001

Calworth: Pillow

$49.01

15.75W x 7.09H x 15.75D

Bcs-qbt3-porln-gry Aico Furniture Port Orleans Bedding Comforter
Bcs-qbt3-porln-gry

Port Orleans: 3pc Queen Bed Throw Set"gray

call for price

0.0W x 0.0H x 0.0D

R406952 Ashley Furniture Winderburg Accent Furniture Area Rug
R406952

Winderburg: Medium Rug

$119.99

5.0W x 0.0H x 7.0D

2271-gwenbnpnk Jofran Furniture Gwen Dining Room Furniture Benche
2271-gwenbnpnk

Gwen: Upholstered Bench - Pink

$455.98

49.0W x 29.5H x 22.0D