B5271-65hl-ck Magnussen Home Furniture Lilliana Bedroom Furniture Bed

B5271-65hl-ck Magnussen Home Furniture Lilliana California King Panel Upholstered Bed - Light Fabric

Brand: Magnussen Home Furniture
Item Number: B5271-75l
Collection: Lilliana
Description: California King Panel Upholstered Bed - Light Fabric

Our Price:

$ 977.55

Regularly:

$2222.64
56% OFF
Price Match Guarantee

quantity

As low as $81 /month* with finance. Apply Now 

For ALL Orders Over $1500, call for extra SAVINGS!

Share This Item

We Also Recommend
M9x732 Ashley Furniture Bedding Mattresse
M9x732

Queen Adjustable Base

$697.80

59.0W x 15.0H x 79.0D

A1001069 Ashley Furniture Accent Furniture Pillow
A1001069

Jayner Pillow

$133.51

20.0W x 20.0H x 5.0D

Bcs-ks10-asisi-plt Aico Furniture Assisi Bedding Comforter
Bcs-ks10-asisi-plt

Assisi: 10pc King Comforter Set

call for price

0.0W x 0.0H x 0.0D

R405041 Ashley Furniture Jerelyn Accent Furniture Area Rug
R405041

Jerelyn: Large Rug

$133.51

94.0W x 0.06H x 120.0D

A3000629 Ashley Furniture Accent Furniture Benche
A3000629

Abbianna Accent Bench

$199.37

48.0W x 18.0H x 15.0D